Janibcn.Com - Info janibcn.com

janibcn.com receives about 9,900 unique visitors and 9,900 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,726.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank janibcn.com is ranked number 79,791 in the world and 0.00198% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 85260, Seychelles and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.

About - janibcn.com

How popular is janibcn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
297,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,900 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,791 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00198% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 15.8%15.8%3299
South Korea 9.7%9.7%9899
France 9.5%9.5%21507
Germany 9.0%9.0%28305
Saudi Arabia 7.9%7.9%6249
Austria 6.3%6.3%6279
Spain 5.5%5.5%24990
Belgium 5.1%5.1%8516
Japan 4.6%4.6%73166
Italy 4.0%4.0%36618
United Kingdom 3.3%3.3%61134
United Arab Emirates 3.1%3.1%6382
New Zealand 2.6%2.6%4155
Greece 2.6%2.6%15810
Denmark 2.3%2.3%9948
Portugal 2.0%2.0%12877
Australia 1.8%1.8%38018
United States 1.4%1.4%415720
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%70643
India 0.7%0.7%234000

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
janibcn.com
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush janibcn.com
Domain:
  janibcn.com
Rank:
  752,102
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  497
Organic Cost:
  $419.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
32
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is janibcn.com?

Facebook:
  1,264
Google +:
  84
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much janibcn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$31,726.62
Daily Revenue:
$79.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,376.00
Yearly Revenue:
$28,908.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is janibcn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Quasi Networks LTD. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
85260
Seychelles
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

How fast does janibcn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1288 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to janibcn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:41:44 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 21131

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1412008377
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.janibcn.com 3600
A 93.174.95.82 3599
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3599
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3599
NS ns.mbdin.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-08
Domain Age:
8 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JANIBCN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 08-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 21-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 20:13:00 GMT <<<
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
janibcn.com widget