Janibcn.Com - Info

janibcn receives about 15,188 unique visitors and 15,188 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,215.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank janibcn.com is ranked number 64,991 in the world and 0.0033% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 85260, Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.

About - Janibcn.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$48,215.66
Daily Revenue:
$121.50
Monthly Revenue:
$3,645.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,347.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,188
Monthly Unique Visitors:
455,640
Daily Pageviews:
15,188 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
64,991 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0033% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
34
Average Load Time:
(3082 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 45.6%45.6%2382
Pakistan 17.7%17.7%3133
Italy 13.0%13.0%9425
Spain 8.7%8.7%13813
Portugal 2.2%2.2%11347
New Zealand 1.8%1.8%6170
India 1.7%1.7%193085
United Arab Emirates 1.6%1.6%12388
Germany 0.9%0.9%165989
Moldova 0.8%0.8%2139

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
janibcn.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,010
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,673
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
8,575
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush janibcn.com
Domain:
  janibcn.com
Rank:
  754276
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  497
Organic Cost:
  $419.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  172
Facebook shares:
  1,023
Facebook comments:
  38
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,233
Tweets:
  47
Google +:
  83
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel Network 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
85260
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 31 Aug 2015 23:53:09 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 21242

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 93.174.95.82 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1412008377
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.janibcn.com 3600
NS ns.mbdin.org 3600
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3600
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-08
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JANIBCN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 08-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 21-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 31 Aug 2015 23:53:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
janibcn.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.