Janibcn.Com - Info

janibcn.com
janibcn receives about 15,188 unique visitors and 15,188 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,320.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank janibcn.com is ranked number 64,229 in the world and 0.0033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 85260, Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.

About - Janibcn.Com

WRITE article about janibcn.com

How popular is janibcn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,188
Monthly Unique Visitors:
455,640
Daily Pageviews:
15,188 (1.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
64,229 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0033% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 45.5%45.5%2984
Pakistan 16.9%16.9%4257
Spain 11.7%11.7%12691
Italy 10.1%10.1%15177
Saudi Arabia 6.2%6.2%10315
Germany 1.5%1.5%120568
United States 0.6%0.6%886463

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
janibcn.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

How fast does janibcn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1711 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
37
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush janibcn.com
Domain:
  janibcn.com
Rank:
  752,102
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  497
Organic Cost:
  $419.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is janibcn.com?

Facebook likes:
  192
Facebook shares:
  1,029
Facebook comments:
  43
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,264
Tweets:
  48
Google +:
  84
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much janibcn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$48,320.25
Daily Revenue:
$121.50
Monthly Revenue:
$3,645.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,347.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is janibcn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel LTD 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
85260
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did janibcn.com look in the past?

What sites are related to janibcn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:41:44 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 21131

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 93.174.95.82 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1412008377
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.janibcn.com 3600
NS ns.mbdin.org 3600
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3600
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-08
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JANIBCN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 08-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 21-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 20:13:00 GMT <<<
Last update was 179 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
janibcn.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

ishidaeurope.nl
1 min
rxpharmadirect.com
3 mins
carizy.com
5 mins
ulinx.com
5 mins
wefut.com
5 mins
fsplatforms.com
5 mins
madam.de
5 mins
winicar.fr
6 mins
gymcube.com
9 mins
m.slontube.net
9 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.