Janibcn.Com - Info janibcn.com

janibcn.com receives about 9,650 unique visitors and 9,650 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $77.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,019.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank janibcn.com is ranked number 64,672 in the world and 0.00193% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 85260, Seychelles and links to network IP address 93.174.95.82.

About - janibcn.com

How popular is janibcn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
289,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,650 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
64,672 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00193% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 16.5%16.2%3821
Spain 11.7%11.9%14214
South Korea 10.9%10.3%11355
Saudi Arabia 8.7%8.6%6385
Italy 7.2%8.2%23609
Austria 6.3%5.9%7575
Japan 5.9%5.5%72268
Germany 5.2%5.3%53526
Greece 3.4%3.4%14773
United Arab Emirates 3.4%3.3%7096
United States 3.4%3.5%233126
France 3.0%3.3%64178
Belgium 2.2%2.5%20520
Romania 2.1%2.4%19955
Sweden 1.6%1.5%24613
Portugal 1.3%1.4%20778
New Zealand 1.1%1.1%10979
India 0.8%0.9%228658
Canada 0.8%0.8%124049
Philippines 0.6%0.6%35924

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
janibcn.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush janibcn.com
Domain:
  janibcn.com
Rank:
  121,064
Organic Keywords:
  3,130
Organic Traffic:
  10,269
Organic Cost:
  $14,068.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  13
Page Authority:
  27
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
35
Total Backlinks:
  41,805
Follow Links:
  220
Nofollow Links:
  41,585
Referring Domains:
  40
Referring IPs:
  39

How socially engaged is janibcn.com?

Facebook:
  1,376
Google +:
  81
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much janibcn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$31,019.38
Daily Revenue:
$77.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,316.00
Yearly Revenue:
$28,178.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is janibcn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.174.95.82
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Quasi Networks LTD. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
85260
Seychelles
 

Other sites hosted on 93.174.95.82

How fast does janibcn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1288 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to janibcn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 09 Feb 2017 06:03:19 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 19094

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.mbdin.org
Rname jamshaid_512.yahoo.com
Serial Number 1412008377
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.janibcn.com 3600
A 93.174.95.82 3597
NS ns1.mbdin.org 3597
NS ns.mbdin.org 3597
NS ns2.mbdin.org 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-08
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: JANIBCN.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=JANIBCN.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JANIBCN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MBDIN.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MBDIN.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jan-2017
Creation Date: 08-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 21-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Feb 2017 06:03:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

jual-kopi.com
8 secs
ilgasnumeris.lt
12 secs
teknos.fi
15 secs
brainzzmind.com
22 secs
fashionfixnj.com
48 secs
kevoglobal.com
52 secs
mybook.ir
1 min
uspsmeetings.webex.com
1 min
vazremont.com
1 min
teknikmagasinet.no
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
janibcn.com widget